link to homepage
Skailoks

Test and measurement equipment

LV RU ENG Login
  1. Goods
  2. Industrial networking solutions
  3. Industrial switches
  4. Moxa EDS-518A-SS-SC-80
Moxa EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 Industrial switch

Moxa EDS-518A-SS-SC-80

Delivery: orderable
Price: 4 105.00
 VAT







Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

Datasheet PDF icon

Product description in manufacturers home page
shoping cart icon
Shopping Cart Is Empty

eBanner_EN50155_TN_520x130B.jpg

© 2002 - 2021 Skailoks, Ltd

Address: Brivibas gatve 280-1, Riga LV-1006, Latvia
Skype: My status
Follow on facebook Follow on twitter
Phone: +371 23225400
E-mail: office@skailoks.lv